Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Premier LeagueKazakhstanNot played

Aktobe Lento - K Almaty

October 25, 2026 · 16:00 · Premier League

Home

Aktobe Lento

vs16:00

Away

K Almaty

What Do the Odds Say?

In Aktobe Lento - K Almaty, the side priced lower by the opening odds is K Almaty (1.77); the other side is 3.19, draw 3.24.

The probability implied by odds of 1.77 is 56.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.70 · Over 2.5 1.68).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Aktobe Lento
Away
K Almaty
League
Premier League
Country
Kazakhstan
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
16:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home3.19——
Match Result: Draw3.24——
Match Result: Away1.77——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.81——
HT Result: Draw2.01——
HT Result: Away2.36——
HT Under 1.51.29——
HT Over 1.52.44——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.70——
Over 2.51.68——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.59——
Both Teams To Score: No1.80——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.60——
H-03.39——
H2-33.14——

Aktobe Lento - K Almaty Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Aktobe Lento

Last 10 matches · Jul 25, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
5-2-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.6 / 1.5
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
9/10

FormLWDWW

K Almaty

Last 10 matches · Aug 20, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026

W-D-L
4-1-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 1.7
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
3/10

FormLWDWL

Head-to-head history

3 meetings in the archive: Aktobe Lento 1, K Almaty 2 wins, 0 draws. 2.3 goals per match; over 2.5 2/3, BTTS yes 2/3.

  • K Almaty - Aktobe LentoSep 14, 2025 · 1 - 0
  • Aktobe Lento - K AlmatyMay 30, 2025 · 1 - 2
  • Aktobe Lento - K AlmatyOct 4, 2024 · 2 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.