Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Ascenso MXMexicoNot played

Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De Zacatecas

October 30, 2026 · 05:00 · Ascenso MX

Home

Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC

vs05:00

Away

CD Mineros De Zacatecas

What Do the Odds Say?

In Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De Zacatecas, the side priced lower by the opening odds is CD Mineros De Zacatecas (2.13); the other side is 2.48, draw 3.20.

The probability implied by odds of 2.13 is 46.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.88 · Over 2.5 1.53).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Ascenso MX match will be played on October 30, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC
Away
CD Mineros De Zacatecas
League
Ascenso MX
Country
Mexico
Date
Oct 30, 2026
Time
05:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.48——
Match Result: Draw3.20——
Match Result: Away2.13——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.02——
HT Result: Draw2.08——
HT Result: Away2.67——
HT Under 1.51.35——
HT Over 1.52.23——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.88——
Over 2.51.53——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.44——
Both Teams To Score: No2.04——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.38——
H-03.79——
H2-33.92——

Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De Zacatecas Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC

Last 10 matches · Aug 7, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026

W-D-L
5-0-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.9
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWWWLL

CD Mineros De Zacatecas

Last 10 matches · Aug 24, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
3-1-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.8
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLLDLW

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC 1, CD Mineros De Zacatecas 2 wins, 2 draws. 2.4 goals per match; over 2.5 2/5, BTTS yes 2/5.

  • Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De ZacatecasJan 31, 2026 · 2 - 0
  • CD Mineros De Zacatecas - Alebrijes De Oaxaca FCAug 24, 2025 · 2 - 2
  • Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De ZacatecasJan 18, 2025 · 0 - 1
  • CD Mineros De Zacatecas - Alebrijes De Oaxaca FCAug 3, 2024 · 3 - 0
  • Alebrijes De Oaxaca FC - CD Mineros De ZacatecasFeb 29, 2024 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.