Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Liga MXMexicoNot played

CF America - Deportivo Toluca

November 1, 2026 · 06:10 · Liga MX

Home

CF America

vs06:10

Away

Deportivo Toluca

What Do the Odds Say?

In CF America - Deportivo Toluca, the side priced lower by the opening odds is CF America (2.05); the other side is 2.50, draw 3.36.

The probability implied by odds of 2.05 is 48.8%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.33 · Over 2.5 1.33).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Liga MX match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
CF America
Away
Deportivo Toluca
League
Liga MX
Country
Mexico
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
06:10
Status
Not played
Markets
30

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.05——
Match Result: Draw3.36——
Match Result: Away2.50——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.49——
HT Result: Draw2.27——
HT Result: Away2.92——
HT Under 1.51.52——
HT Over 1.51.90——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.33——
Over 2.51.33——
Under 3.51.51——
Over 3.51.91——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.29——
Both Teams To Score: No2.45——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-15.31——
Total Goals 2-32.02——
Total Goals 4-52.65——
Total Goals 6+6.32——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.51——
H-03.97——
H2-31.42——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.68——
OLMAZ19.85——
İ251.86——
1 & Under7.15——
0 & Under5.46——
2 & Under8.39——
1 & Over2.72——
0 & Over7.60——
2 & Over3.35——

CF America - Deportivo Toluca Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

CF America

Last 10 matches · Aug 30, 2026 – Oct 29, 2026

W-D-L
4-4-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.6 / 1.9
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
9/10

FormDLWWD

Deportivo Toluca

Last 10 matches · Aug 31, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
4-4-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.3 / 1.5
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormDDDLD

Head-to-head history

6 meetings in the archive: CF America 3, Deportivo Toluca 2 wins, 1 draws. 3.2 goals per match; over 2.5 4/6, BTTS yes 3/6.

  • CF America - Deportivo TolucaApr 19, 2026 · 2 - 1
  • CF America - Deportivo TolucaJul 21, 2025 · 1 - 3
  • CF America - Deportivo TolucaMay 23, 2025 · 0 - 0
  • Deportivo Toluca - CF AmericaDec 1, 2024 · 0 - 2
  • Deportivo Toluca - CF AmericaNov 10, 2024 · 4 - 0
  • CF America - Deportivo TolucaApr 14, 2024 · 5 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.