Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
FNLCzechiaNot played

FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Pribram

October 24, 2026 · 15:30 · FNL

Home

FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa

vs15:30

Away

Pribram

What Do the Odds Say?

In FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Pribram, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa 2.28, Pribram 2.34, draw 3.11.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.93 · Over 2.5 1.50).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This FNL match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Away
Pribram
League
FNL
Country
Czechia
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
15:30
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.28——
Match Result: Draw3.11——
Match Result: Away2.34——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.79——
HT Result: Draw2.11——
HT Result: Away2.84——
HT Under 1.51.38——
HT Over 1.52.17——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.93——
Over 2.51.50——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.41——
Both Teams To Score: No2.11——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.24——
H-03.97——
H2-31.33——

FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Pribram Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa

Last 10 matches · Aug 2, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
3-3-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 1.8
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWLLDL

Pribram

Last 10 matches · Aug 15, 2026 – Oct 16, 2026

W-D-L
2-5-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.7 / 1.8
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
10/10

FormLWDLL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.