Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Super LigaSerbiaNot played

FK Macva Sabac - OFK Belgrad

October 17, 2026 · 20:00 · Super Liga

Home

FK Macva Sabac

vs20:00

Away

OFK Belgrad

What Do the Odds Say?

In FK Macva Sabac - OFK Belgrad, the side priced lower by the opening odds is OFK Belgrad (1.83); the other side is 3.30, draw 3.06.

The probability implied by odds of 1.83 is 54.6%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.63 · Over 2.5 1.78).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Süper Lig match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
FK Macva Sabac
Away
OFK Belgrad
League
Super Liga
Country
Serbia
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
20:00
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home3.30——
Match Result: Draw3.06——
Match Result: Away1.83——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.90——
HT Result: Draw1.98——
HT Result: Away2.40——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.63——
Over 2.51.78——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.64——
Both Teams To Score: No1.77——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.57——
H-03.43——
H2-33.29——

FK Macva Sabac - OFK Belgrad Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

FK Macva Sabac

Last 10 matches · Jul 26, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
2-3-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 1.4
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDLLDD

OFK Belgrad

Last 10 matches · Jul 25, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
2-4-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.7
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDLLDL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.