Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Trendyol Süper LigTürkiyeNot played

Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe

October 26, 2026 · 21:30 · Trendyol Süper Lig

Home

Galatasaray

vs21:30

Away

Fenerbahçe

What Do the Odds Say?

In Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Galatasaray (2.03); the other side is 2.73, draw 3.52.

The probability implied by odds of 2.03 is 49.3%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.43 · Over 2.5 1.37).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Trendyol Süper Lig match will be played on October 26, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Galatasaray
Away
Fenerbahçe
League
Trendyol Süper Lig
Country
Türkiye
Date
Oct 26, 2026
Time
21:30
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.03——
Match Result: Draw3.52——
Match Result: Away2.73——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.50——
HT Result: Draw2.35——
HT Result: Away3.17——
HT Under 1.51.56——
HT Over 1.52.00——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.43——
Over 2.51.37——
Under 3.51.54——
Over 3.52.03——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.34——
Both Teams To Score: No2.55——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-15.38——
Total Goals 2-32.06——
Total Goals 4-52.75——
Total Goals 6+6.72——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home3.09——
HT/FT Home-Draw12.75——
HT/FT Home-Away27.00——
HT/FT Draw-Home5.78——
HT/FT Draw-Draw6.10——
HT/FT Draw-Away7.24——
HT/FT Away-Home22.55——
HT/FT Away-Draw13.10——
HT/FT Away-Away4.38——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.49——
H-04.10——
H2-31.50——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.70——
OLMAZ20.85——
İ251.99——
1 & Under7.14——
0 & Under5.69——
2 & Under9.07——
1 & Over2.71——
0 & Over8.18——
2 & Over3.73——

Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Galatasaray

Last 10 matches · Aug 21, 2026 – Oct 21, 2026

W-D-L
7-0-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.1 / 1.8
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWWLWL

Fenerbahçe

Last 10 matches · Aug 26, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

W-D-L
5-3-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.2 / 1.2
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormDWLWW

Head-to-head history

6 meetings in the archive: Galatasaray 3, Fenerbahçe 1 wins, 2 draws. 2.3 goals per match; over 2.5 3/6, BTTS yes 3/6.

  • Galatasaray - FenerbahçeApr 26, 2026 · 3 - 0
  • Galatasaray - FenerbahçeJan 10, 2026 · 0 - 2
  • Fenerbahçe - GalatasarayDec 1, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Fenerbahçe - GalatasarayApr 2, 2025 · 1 - 2
  • Galatasaray - FenerbahçeFeb 24, 2025 · 0 - 0
  • Fenerbahçe - GalatasaraySep 21, 2024 · 1 - 3

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.