Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

Juventud Torremolinos CF - Aguilas FC

November 1, 2026 · 18:00 · Primera División RFEF

Home

Juventud Torremolinos CF

vs18:00

Away

Aguilas FC

What Do the Odds Say?

In Juventud Torremolinos CF - Aguilas FC, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Juventud Torremolinos CF 2.48, Aguilas FC 2.27, draw 2.94.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.56 · Over 2.5 1.83).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Away
Aguilas FC
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
18:00
Status
Not played
Markets
19

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.48——
Match Result: Draw2.94——
Match Result: Away2.27——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.14——
HT Result: Draw1.91——
HT Result: Away2.91——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.56——
Over 2.51.83——
Under 3.51.15——
Over 3.53.17——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.63——
Both Teams To Score: No1.75——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.88——
Total Goals 2-31.79——
Total Goals 4-53.93——
Total Goals 6+17.80——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.34——
H-03.70——
H2-34.51——

Juventud Torremolinos CF - Aguilas FC Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Juventud Torremolinos CF

Last 10 matches · May 23, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
1-3-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 2.3
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWDDLL

Aguilas FC

Last 10 matches · Apr 26, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
1-4-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.7
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormDLDLL

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Juventud Torremolinos CF 1, Aguilas FC 0 wins, 0 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/1, BTTS yes 0/1.

  • Aguilas FC - Juventud Torremolinos CFMar 1, 2025 · 0 - 2

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.

Juventud Torremolinos CF and Aguilas FC — Other Meetings