Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
MeistriliigaEstoniaNot played

Kuressaare - Paide Flora

October 24, 2026 · 14:30 · Meistriliiga

Home

Kuressaare

vs14:30

Away

Paide Flora

What Do the Odds Say?

In Kuressaare - Paide Flora, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Paide Flora (1.65); the other side is 3.47, draw 3.43.

The probability implied by odds of 1.65 is 60.6%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.98 · Over 2.5 1.47).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Meistriliiga match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Kuressaare
Away
Paide Flora
League
Meistriliiga
Country
Estonia
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
14:30
Status
Not played
Markets
12

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home3.47——
Match Result: Draw3.43——
Match Result: Away1.65——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.88——
HT Result: Draw2.18——
HT Result: Away2.14——
HT Under 1.51.40——
HT Over 1.52.13——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.98——
Over 2.51.47——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.45——
Both Teams To Score: No2.01——

Kuressaare - Paide Flora Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Kuressaare

Last 10 matches · Aug 16, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
4-2-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.5
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLWWDL

Paide Flora

Last 10 matches · Aug 12, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 1.3
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWWLWL

Head-to-head history

6 meetings in the archive: Kuressaare 0, Paide Flora 3 wins, 3 draws. 2.3 goals per match; over 2.5 1/6, BTTS yes 4/6.

  • Paide Flora - KuressaareAug 2, 2026 · 1 - 0
  • Paide Flora - KuressaareMay 31, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • Kuressaare - Paide FloraApr 3, 2026 · 0 - 1
  • Kuressaare - Paide FloraOct 4, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Paide Flora - KuressaareAug 16, 2025 · 5 - 1
  • Paide Flora - KuressaareMay 4, 2025 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.