Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera AColombiaNot played

Llaneros FC - Deport Cali

October 22, 2026 · 02:15 · Primera A

Home

Llaneros FC

vs02:15

Away

Deport Cali

What Do the Odds Say?

In Llaneros FC - Deport Cali, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Llaneros FC 2.46, Deport Cali 2.39, draw 2.76.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.40 · Over 2.5 2.11).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This A Ligi match will be played on October 22, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Llaneros FC
Away
Deport Cali
League
Primera A
Country
Colombia
Date
Oct 22, 2026
Time
02:15
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.46——
Match Result: Draw2.76——
Match Result: Away2.39——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.21——
HT Result: Draw1.80——
HT Result: Away3.14——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.40——
Over 2.52.11——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.81——
Both Teams To Score: No1.59——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.29——
H-03.66——
H2-35.13——

Llaneros FC - Deport Cali Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Llaneros FC

Last 10 matches · Aug 20, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026

W-D-L
3-1-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.3
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWLLLW

Deport Cali

Last 10 matches · Aug 27, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026

W-D-L
5-3-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 0.8
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormDDWWW

Head-to-head history

3 meetings in the archive: Llaneros FC 1, Deport Cali 1 wins, 1 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/3, BTTS yes 1/3.

  • Deport Cali - Llaneros FCApr 13, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • Deport Cali - Llaneros FCAug 2, 2025 · 0 - 3
  • Llaneros FC - Deport CaliFeb 19, 2025 · 0 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.