Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
1. NLCroatiaNot played

NK Karlovac 1919 - HNK Orijent 1919

October 24, 2026 · 19:00 · 1. NL

Home

NK Karlovac 1919

vs19:00

Away

HNK Orijent 1919

What Do the Odds Say?

In NK Karlovac 1919 - HNK Orijent 1919, the side priced lower by the opening odds is NK Karlovac 1919 (1.79); the other side is 3.38, draw 3.02.

The probability implied by odds of 1.79 is 55.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.54 · Over 2.5 1.86).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. NL match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
NK Karlovac 1919
Away
HNK Orijent 1919
League
1. NL
Country
Croatia
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
19:00
Status
Not played
Markets
10

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.79——
Match Result: Draw3.02——
Match Result: Away3.38——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.54——
Over 2.51.86——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.71——
Both Teams To Score: No1.67——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.26——
H-03.32——
H2-31.58——

NK Karlovac 1919 - HNK Orijent 1919 Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

NK Karlovac 1919

Last 10 matches · Apr 10, 2026 – Oct 16, 2026

W-D-L
5-0-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.6
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
3/10

FormWWWLW

HNK Orijent 1919

Last 10 matches · Nov 15, 2025 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
3-3-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 1.1
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDWWDL

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: NK Karlovac 1919 0, HNK Orijent 1919 1 wins, 1 draws. 1.5 goals per match; over 2.5 0/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Karlovac 1919May 16, 2026 · 1 - 0
  • HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Karlovac 1919Oct 18, 2025 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.