Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera AColombiaNot played

R Aguilas - CD Tolima

October 18, 2026 · 22:00 · Primera A

Home

R Aguilas

vs22:00

Away

CD Tolima

What Do the Odds Say?

In R Aguilas - CD Tolima, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: R Aguilas 2.55, CD Tolima 2.31, draw 2.84.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.50 · Over 2.5 1.96).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This A Ligi match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
R Aguilas
Away
CD Tolima
League
Primera A
Country
Colombia
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
22:00
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.55——
Match Result: Draw2.84——
Match Result: Away2.31——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.23——
HT Result: Draw1.88——
HT Result: Away2.98——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.50——
Over 2.51.96——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.70——
Both Teams To Score: No1.70——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.34——
H-03.71——
H2-34.71——

R Aguilas - CD Tolima Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

R Aguilas

Last 10 matches · Aug 20, 2026 – Oct 14, 2026

W-D-L
1-6-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 1.4
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDDWLL

CD Tolima

Last 10 matches · May 27, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
0-5-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.6 / 1.2
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLDDDL

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: R Aguilas 0, CD Tolima 2 wins, 0 draws. 4.0 goals per match; over 2.5 2/2, BTTS yes 2/2.

  • CD Tolima - R AguilasApr 1, 2026 · 4 - 1
  • R Aguilas - CD TolimaNov 14, 2025 · 1 - 2

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.