Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Segunda División RFEFSpainNot played

Real Madrid C - Ub Conquense

October 25, 2026 · 14:00 · Segunda División RFEF

Home

Real Madrid C

vs14:00

Away

Ub Conquense

What Do the Odds Say?

In Real Madrid C - Ub Conquense, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Ub Conquense (2.05); the other side is 2.82, draw 2.92.

The probability implied by odds of 2.05 is 48.8%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.48 · Over 2.5 1.97).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Segunda Lig RFEF match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Real Madrid C
Away
Ub Conquense
League
Segunda División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
14:00
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.82——
Match Result: Draw2.92——
Match Result: Away2.05——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.56——
HT Result: Draw1.86——
HT Result: Away2.73——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.48——
Over 2.51.97——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.73——
Both Teams To Score: No1.64——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.42——
H-03.46——
H2-34.04——

Real Madrid C - Ub Conquense Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Real Madrid C

Last 10 matches · Mar 8, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
5-3-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 0.5
Over 2.5
2/10
BTTS Yes
2/10

FormDDLLW

Ub Conquense

Last 10 matches · Mar 15, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
5-2-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 1.2
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDWLWW

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Real Madrid C 0, Ub Conquense 1 wins, 1 draws. 1.5 goals per match; over 2.5 0/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • Ub Conquense - Real Madrid COct 5, 2025 · 1 - 0
  • Ub Conquense - Real Madrid CApr 27, 2025 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.