Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
USLUSANot played

Sacramento R - Tulsa Roughnecks

November 2, 2026 · 05:00 · USL

Home

Sacramento R

vs05:00

Away

Tulsa Roughnecks

What Do the Odds Say?

In Sacramento R - Tulsa Roughnecks, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Sacramento R (1.43); the other side is 4.75, draw 3.58.

The probability implied by odds of 1.43 is 69.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.71 · Over 2.5 1.67).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This USL match will be played on November 2, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Sacramento R
Away
Tulsa Roughnecks
League
USL
Country
USA
Date
Nov 2, 2026
Time
05:00
Status
Not played
Markets
27

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.43——
Match Result: Draw3.58——
Match Result: Away4.75——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.93——
HT Result: Draw2.11——
HT Result: Away5.14——
HT Under 1.51.30——
HT Over 1.52.39——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.71——
Over 2.51.67——
Under 3.51.21——
Over 3.52.79——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.72——
Both Teams To Score: No1.65——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.25——
Total Goals 2-31.81——
Total Goals 4-53.52——
Total Goals 6+13.70——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.31——
H-03.19——
H2-32.02——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
1 & Under3.46——
0 & Under4.45——
2 & Under9.57——
1 & Over2.26——
0 & Over15.05——
2 & Over8.83——

Sacramento R - Tulsa Roughnecks Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Sacramento R

Last 10 matches · Aug 30, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
5-5-0
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 1.0
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWWDDW

Tulsa Roughnecks

Last 10 matches · Aug 30, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
2-5-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.9 / 1.2
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLLDDW

Head-to-head history

6 meetings in the archive: Sacramento R 1, Tulsa Roughnecks 3 wins, 2 draws. 1.2 goals per match; over 2.5 0/6, BTTS yes 1/6.

  • Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento ROct 4, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento RAug 6, 2026 · 1 - 0
  • Sacramento R - Tulsa RoughnecksMar 8, 2026 · 2 - 0
  • Sacramento R - Tulsa RoughnecksJun 8, 2025 · 0 - 1
  • Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento RMar 29, 2025 · 1 - 0
  • Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento RJun 23, 2024 · 0 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.