Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
FNLCzechiaNot played

Vik. Zizkov - Taborsko

October 18, 2026 · 11:15 · FNL

Home

Vik. Zizkov

vs11:15

Away

Taborsko

What Do the Odds Say?

In Vik. Zizkov - Taborsko, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Vik. Zizkov (2.10); the other side is 2.63, draw 3.13.

The probability implied by odds of 2.10 is 47.6%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.86 · Over 2.5 1.57).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This FNL match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Vik. Zizkov
Away
Taborsko
League
FNL
Country
Czechia
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
11:15
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.10——
Match Result: Draw3.13——
Match Result: Away2.63——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.63——
HT Result: Draw2.08——
HT Result: Away3.16——
HT Under 1.51.36——
HT Over 1.52.27——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.86——
Over 2.51.57——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.47——
Both Teams To Score: No2.03——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.82——
H-03.79——
H2-31.42——

Vik. Zizkov - Taborsko Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Vik. Zizkov

Last 10 matches · Jul 24, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
4-1-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.7
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWWWDL

Taborsko

Last 10 matches · Jul 24, 2026 – Oct 9, 2026

W-D-L
3-4-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.3
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLLDDL

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Vik. Zizkov 3, Taborsko 2 wins, 0 draws. 4.2 goals per match; over 2.5 4/5, BTTS yes 3/5.

  • Vik. Zizkov - TaborskoMay 3, 2026 · 3 - 1
  • Taborsko - Vik. ZizkovOct 4, 2025 · 6 - 1
  • Taborsko - Vik. ZizkovMar 29, 2025 · 0 - 1
  • Vik. Zizkov - TaborskoAug 18, 2024 · 3 - 1
  • Taborsko - Vik. ZizkovApr 17, 2024 · 5 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.