Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Liga IIRomaniaNot played

ACS Viitorul Selimbar - Asa Targu Mures

October 25, 2026 · 12:00 · Liga II

Home

ACS Viitorul Selimbar

vs12:00

Away

Asa Targu Mures

What Do the Odds Say?

In ACS Viitorul Selimbar - Asa Targu Mures, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: ACS Viitorul Selimbar 2.44, Asa Targu Mures 2.36, draw 2.84.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.50 · Over 2.5 1.93).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 2. Lig match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
Away
Asa Targu Mures
League
Liga II
Country
Romania
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
12:00
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.44——
Match Result: Draw2.84——
Match Result: Away2.36——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.11——
HT Result: Draw1.87——
HT Result: Away3.03——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.50——
Over 2.51.93——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.69——
Both Teams To Score: No1.69——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.30——
H-03.74——
H2-34.86——

ACS Viitorul Selimbar - Asa Targu Mures Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

ACS Viitorul Selimbar

Last 3 matches · Sep 19, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
0-0-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.3 / 2.7
Over 2.5
2/3
BTTS Yes
1/3

FormLLL

Asa Targu Mures

Last 3 matches · Sep 22, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

W-D-L
1-0-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.0 / 2.7
Over 2.5
2/3
BTTS Yes
2/3

FormLLW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.