Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
FNLRussiaNot played

Chelyabinsk - FC Ural

October 25, 2026 · 13:00 · FNL

Home

Chelyabinsk

vs13:00

Away

FC Ural

What Do the Odds Say?

In Chelyabinsk - FC Ural, the side priced lower by the opening odds is FC Ural (1.71); the other side is 3.48, draw 3.19.

The probability implied by odds of 1.71 is 58.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.52 · Over 2.5 1.90).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This FNL match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Chelyabinsk
Away
FC Ural
League
FNL
Country
Russia
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
13:00
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home3.48——
Match Result: Draw3.19——
Match Result: Away1.71——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home4.25——
HT Result: Draw1.90——
HT Result: Away2.36——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.52——
Over 2.51.90——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.79——
Both Teams To Score: No1.60——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.65——
H-03.19——
H2-33.11——

Chelyabinsk - FC Ural Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Chelyabinsk

Last 10 matches · Aug 9, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
2-3-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.9
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
8/10

FormLWDWD

FC Ural

Last 10 matches · Aug 8, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
5-3-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.6 / 0.9
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLLWWD

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Chelyabinsk 0, FC Ural 2 wins, 0 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • Chelyabinsk - FC UralApr 26, 2026 · 1 - 2
  • FC Ural - ChelyabinskNov 5, 2025 · 1 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.