Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Premier LeagueRussiaNot played

Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo Moskova

October 24, 2026 · 12:45 · Premier League

Home

Akron Tolyatti

vs12:45

Away

Dinamo Moskova

What Do the Odds Say?

In Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo Moskova, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Dinamo Moskova (1.53); the other side is 4.53, draw 3.78.

The probability implied by odds of 1.53 is 65.4%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.91 · Over 2.5 1.62).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Akron Tolyatti
Away
Dinamo Moskova
League
Premier League
Country
Russia
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
12:45
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home4.53——
Match Result: Draw3.78——
Match Result: Away1.53——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home4.92——
HT Result: Draw2.24——
HT Result: Away2.04——
HT Under 1.51.39——
HT Over 1.52.37——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.91——
Over 2.51.62——
Under 3.51.30——
Over 3.52.67——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.65——
Both Teams To Score: No1.87——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.76——
Total Goals 2-31.88——
Total Goals 4-53.33——
Total Goals 6+11.55——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home7.95——
HT/FT Home-Draw16.90——
HT/FT Home-Away23.00——
HT/FT Draw-Home10.10——
HT/FT Draw-Draw5.77——
HT/FT Draw-Away4.39——
HT/FT Away-Home36.00——
HT/FT Away-Draw15.30——
HT/FT Away-Away2.23——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.99——
H-03.45——
H2-32.46——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ142.69——
OLMAZ13.95——
İ251.43——
1 & Under10.15——
0 & Under4.95——
2 & Under4.10——
1 & Over7.70——
0 & Over13.40——
2 & Over2.29——

Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo Moskova Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Akron Tolyatti

Last 10 matches · Aug 18, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
2-6-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.1
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDDLWD

Dinamo Moskova

Last 10 matches · Aug 19, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
9-0-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.9 / 0.5
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWWWWW

Head-to-head history

3 meetings in the archive: Akron Tolyatti 0, Dinamo Moskova 3 wins, 0 draws. 3.3 goals per match; over 2.5 2/3, BTTS yes 2/3.

  • Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo MoskovaApr 13, 2026 · 2 - 3
  • Dinamo Moskova - Akron TolyattiMay 18, 2025 · 2 - 1
  • Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo MoskovaAug 3, 2024 · 0 - 2

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.