Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera AColombiaNot played

Alianza FC Valledupar - Internacional De Bogota.

October 26, 2026 · 00:05 · Primera A

Home

Alianza FC Valledupar

vs00:05

Away

Internacional De Bogota.

What Do the Odds Say?

In Alianza FC Valledupar - Internacional De Bogota., the side priced lower by the opening odds is Alianza FC Valledupar (2.16); the other side is 2.68, draw 2.86.

The probability implied by odds of 2.16 is 46.3%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.57 · Over 2.5 1.82).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This A Ligi match will be played on October 26, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Alianza FC Valledupar
Away
Internacional De Bogota.
League
Primera A
Country
Colombia
Date
Oct 26, 2026
Time
00:05
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.16——
Match Result: Draw2.86——
Match Result: Away2.68——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.76——
HT Result: Draw1.92——
HT Result: Away3.29——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.57——
Over 2.51.82——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.62——
Both Teams To Score: No1.77——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.18——
H-03.66——
H2-31.37——

Alianza FC Valledupar - Internacional De Bogota. Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Alianza FC Valledupar

Last 10 matches · Aug 26, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

W-D-L
4-1-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 2.0
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWDLWL

Internacional De Bogota.

Last 10 matches · May 10, 2026 – Oct 21, 2026

W-D-L
2-4-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 2.1
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWDDLL

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Alianza FC Valledupar 0, Internacional De Bogota. 1 wins, 0 draws. 3.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/1, BTTS yes 1/1.

  • Internacional De Bogota. - Alianza FC ValleduparApr 13, 2026 · 2 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.