Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera DivisiónPeruNot played

Deportivo Garcilaso - CD Los Chankas

October 26, 2026 · 02:00 · Primera División

Home

Deportivo Garcilaso

vs02:00

Away

CD Los Chankas

What Do the Odds Say?

In Deportivo Garcilaso - CD Los Chankas, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Deportivo Garcilaso (1.33); the other side is 5.61, draw 3.98.

The probability implied by odds of 1.33 is 75.2%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.97 · Over 2.5 1.48).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 26, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Deportivo Garcilaso
Away
CD Los Chankas
League
Primera División
Country
Peru
Date
Oct 26, 2026
Time
02:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.33——
Match Result: Draw3.98——
Match Result: Away5.61——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.74——
HT Result: Draw2.31——
HT Result: Away5.60——
HT Under 1.51.41——
HT Over 1.52.10——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.97——
Over 2.51.48——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.63——
Both Teams To Score: No1.75——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.97——
H-03.35——
H2-32.31——

Deportivo Garcilaso - CD Los Chankas Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Deportivo Garcilaso

Last 10 matches · Aug 2, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
6-1-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 0.9
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
3/10

FormLLWLW

CD Los Chankas

Last 10 matches · Jul 24, 2026 – Oct 8, 2026

W-D-L
1-3-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 2.4
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDDLLL

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Deportivo Garcilaso 1, CD Los Chankas 0 wins, 0 draws. 1.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/1, BTTS yes 0/1.

  • CD Los Chankas - Deportivo GarcilasoMay 4, 2026 · 0 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.