Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

Atletico Madrid B - Real Jaen CF

October 25, 2026 · 14:00 · Primera División RFEF

Home

Atletico Madrid B

vs14:00

Away

Real Jaen CF

What Do the Odds Say?

In Atletico Madrid B - Real Jaen CF, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Atletico Madrid B (1.66); the other side is 3.56, draw 3.31.

The probability implied by odds of 1.66 is 60.2%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.03 · Over 2.5 1.44).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Atletico Madrid B
Away
Real Jaen CF
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
14:00
Status
Not played
Markets
27

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.66——
Match Result: Draw3.31——
Match Result: Away3.56——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.10——
HT Result: Draw2.21——
HT Result: Away3.89——
HT Under 1.51.43——
HT Over 1.52.07——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.03——
Over 2.51.44——
Under 3.51.37——
Over 3.52.18——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.42——
Both Teams To Score: No2.08——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-14.35——
Total Goals 2-31.90——
Total Goals 4-52.91——
Total Goals 6+8.33——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.68——
H-03.58——
H2-31.70——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
1 & Under5.98——
0 & Under4.48——
2 & Under8.33——
1 & Over2.73——
0 & Over7.91——
2 & Over4.21——

Atletico Madrid B - Real Jaen CF Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Atletico Madrid B

Last 10 matches · May 30, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
2-4-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.6 / 1.5
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLDLLD

Real Jaen CF

Last 10 matches · Apr 12, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
6-3-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 0.9
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWDDLW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.