Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Serie CItalyNot played

Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Trento

October 19, 2026 · 21:30 · Serie C

Home

Dolomiti Bellunesi

vs21:30

Away

AC Trento

What Do the Odds Say?

In Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Trento, the side priced lower by the opening odds is AC Trento (1.67); the other side is 4.02, draw 3.08.

The probability implied by odds of 1.67 is 59.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.52 · Over 2.5 1.93).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Serie C match will be played on October 19, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Away
AC Trento
League
Serie C
Country
Italy
Date
Oct 19, 2026
Time
21:30
Status
Not played
Markets
19

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home4.02——
Match Result: Draw3.08——
Match Result: Away1.67——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home4.64——
HT Result: Draw1.95——
HT Result: Away2.24——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.52——
Over 2.51.93——
Under 3.51.14——
Over 3.53.39——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.80——
Both Teams To Score: No1.61——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.74——
Total Goals 2-31.79——
Total Goals 4-54.20——
Total Goals 6+20.40——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.73——
H-03.23——
H2-32.93——

Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Trento Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Dolomiti Bellunesi

Last 10 matches · Mar 28, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
2-4-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 1.2
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLLDDW

AC Trento

Last 10 matches · Apr 12, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
4-5-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 0.9
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWDDDW

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Dolomiti Bellunesi 0, AC Trento 1 wins, 0 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/1, BTTS yes 0/1.

  • AC Trento - Dolomiti BellunesiDec 20, 2025 · 2 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.