Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
DamallsvenskanSwedenNot played

Eskilstuna United (k) - IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k)

October 17, 2026 · 17:00 · Damallsvenskan

Home

Eskilstuna United (k)

vs17:00

Away

IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k)

What Do the Odds Say?

In Eskilstuna United (k) - IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k), the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Eskilstuna United (k) 2.26, IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k) 2.49, draw 3.00.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.73 · Over 2.5 1.67).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Damallsvenskan match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Eskilstuna United (k)
Away
IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k)
League
Damallsvenskan
Country
Sweden
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
17:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.26——
Match Result: Draw3.00——
Match Result: Away2.49——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.83——
HT Result: Draw2.02——
HT Result: Away3.07——
HT Under 1.51.31——
HT Over 1.52.42——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.73——
Over 2.51.67——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.53——
Both Teams To Score: No1.92——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.32——
H-03.84——
H2-31.36——
Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.

Eskilstuna United (k) and IFK Norrkoping Dfk (k) — Other Meetings