Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

Gimnastic - Atletico Madrid B

October 18, 2026 · 17:00 · Primera División RFEF

Home

Gimnastic

vs17:00

Away

Atletico Madrid B

What Do the Odds Say?

In Gimnastic - Atletico Madrid B, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Gimnastic 2.22, Atletico Madrid B 2.48, draw 3.09.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.95 · Over 2.5 1.51).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Gimnastic
Away
Atletico Madrid B
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
17:00
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.22——
Match Result: Draw3.09——
Match Result: Away2.48——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.70——
HT Result: Draw2.13——
HT Result: Away2.97——
HT Under 1.51.39——
HT Over 1.52.17——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.95——
Over 2.51.51——
Under 3.51.34——
Over 3.52.34——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.41——
Both Teams To Score: No2.15——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-14.07——
Total Goals 2-31.89——
Total Goals 4-53.05——
Total Goals 6+9.46——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.05——
H-03.96——
H2-31.37——

Gimnastic - Atletico Madrid B Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Gimnastic

Last 10 matches · May 10, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
3-3-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.5
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDLLLW

Atletico Madrid B

Last 10 matches · May 23, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
3-4-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 1.4
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDLLDW

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Gimnastic 0, Atletico Madrid B 1 wins, 0 draws. 3.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/1, BTTS yes 0/1.

  • Gimnastic - Atletico Madrid BNov 2, 2025 · 0 - 3

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.