Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
1. NLCroatiaNot played

Hrvace - NK Kustosija

October 17, 2026 · 16:30 · 1. NL

Home

Hrvace

vs16:30

Away

NK Kustosija

What Do the Odds Say?

In Hrvace - NK Kustosija, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Hrvace 2.29, NK Kustosija 2.53, draw 2.91.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.47 · Over 2.5 2.02).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. NL match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Hrvace
Away
NK Kustosija
League
1. NL
Country
Croatia
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
16:30
Status
Not played
Markets
10

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.29——
Match Result: Draw2.91——
Match Result: Away2.53——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.47——
Over 2.52.02——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.77——
Both Teams To Score: No1.65——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.74——
H-03.63——
H2-31.35——

Hrvace - NK Kustosija Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Hrvace

Last 10 matches · May 16, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
2-0-8
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 1.9
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLWWLL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.