Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Super LeagueIndiaNot played

Inter Kashi FC - Odisha FC

October 17, 2026 · 14:30 · Super League

Home

Inter Kashi FC

vs14:30

Away

Odisha FC

What Do the Odds Say?

In Inter Kashi FC - Odisha FC, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Odisha FC (2.22); the other side is 2.56, draw 2.98.

The probability implied by odds of 2.22 is 45.0%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.62 · Over 2.5 1.78).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Süper Lig match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Inter Kashi FC
Away
Odisha FC
League
Super League
Country
India
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
14:30
Status
Not played
Markets
19

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.56——
Match Result: Draw2.98——
Match Result: Away2.22——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.19——
HT Result: Draw1.96——
HT Result: Away2.85——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.62——
Over 2.51.78——
Under 3.51.18——
Over 3.53.04——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.60——
Both Teams To Score: No1.81——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.03——
Total Goals 2-31.80——
Total Goals 4-53.79——
Total Goals 6+16.25——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.37——
H-03.72——
H2-34.34——

Inter Kashi FC - Odisha FC Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Inter Kashi FC

Last 8 matches · Mar 6, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
2-2-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.5 / 1.1
Over 2.5
3/8
BTTS Yes
2/8

FormLLDDL

Odisha FC

Last 10 matches · Mar 20, 2026 – Oct 14, 2026

W-D-L
2-2-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.7
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormLDLWL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.