Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
UEFA Champions League WomenEuropeNot played

Manchester City (k) - Paris Saint-Germain (k)

October 29, 2026 · 23:00 · UEFA Champions League Women

Home

Manchester City (k)

vs23:00

Away

Paris Saint-Germain (k)

What Do the Odds Say?

In Manchester City (k) - Paris Saint-Germain (k), the side priced lower by the opening odds is Manchester City (k) (1.35); the other side is 4.99, draw 4.02.

The probability implied by odds of 1.35 is 74.1%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.03 · Over 2.5 1.44).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Şampiyonlar Ligi Kadınlar match will be played on October 29, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Manchester City (k)
Away
Paris Saint-Germain (k)
League
UEFA Champions League Women
Country
Europe
Date
Oct 29, 2026
Time
23:00
Status
Not played
Markets
30

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.35——
Match Result: Draw4.02——
Match Result: Away4.99——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.80——
HT Result: Draw2.31——
HT Result: Away5.14——
HT Under 1.51.43——
HT Over 1.52.07——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.03——
Over 2.51.44——
Under 3.51.35——
Over 3.52.23——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.56——
Both Teams To Score: No1.84——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-14.24——
Total Goals 2-31.90——
Total Goals 4-52.94——
Total Goals 6+8.65——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.04——
H-03.36——
H2-32.20——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.32——
OLMAZ15.95——
İ252.73——
1 & Under4.02——
0 & Under5.49——
2 & Under11.90——
1 & Over1.90——
0 & Over12.75——
2 & Over8.14——
Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.