Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
UEFA Champions League WomenEuropeNot played

Paris FC (k) - Hacken (k)

October 29, 2026 · 20:45 · UEFA Champions League Women

Home

Paris FC (k)

vs20:45

Away

Hacken (k)

What Do the Odds Say?

In Paris FC (k) - Hacken (k), the side priced lower by the opening odds is Paris FC (k) (1.62); the other side is 3.56, draw 3.48.

The probability implied by odds of 1.62 is 61.7%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.89 · Over 2.5 1.53).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Şampiyonlar Ligi Kadınlar match will be played on October 29, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Paris FC (k)
Away
Hacken (k)
League
UEFA Champions League Women
Country
Europe
Date
Oct 29, 2026
Time
20:45
Status
Not played
Markets
30

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.62——
Match Result: Draw3.48——
Match Result: Away3.56——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.13——
HT Result: Draw2.13——
HT Result: Away4.04——
HT Under 1.51.36——
HT Over 1.52.21——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.89——
Over 2.51.53——
Under 3.51.29——
Over 3.52.44——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.51——
Both Teams To Score: No1.91——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.79——
Total Goals 2-31.85——
Total Goals 4-53.14——
Total Goals 6+10.40——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.68——
H-03.40——
H2-31.74——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.47——
OLMAZ13.80——
İ252.30——
1 & Under4.40——
0 & Under4.73——
2 & Under8.55——
1 & Over2.37——
0 & Over11.15——
2 & Over5.70——
Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.