Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
1. SNLSloveniaNot played

Ns Mura - Nafta

October 17, 2026 · 18:30 · 1. SNL

Home

Ns Mura

vs18:30

Away

Nafta

What Do the Odds Say?

In Ns Mura - Nafta, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Ns Mura (1.94); the other side is 2.90, draw 3.18.

The probability implied by odds of 1.94 is 51.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.87 · Over 2.5 1.57).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. SNL match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Ns Mura
Away
Nafta
League
1. SNL
Country
Slovenia
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
18:30
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.94——
Match Result: Draw3.18——
Match Result: Away2.90——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.46——
HT Result: Draw2.10——
HT Result: Away3.41——
HT Under 1.51.37——
HT Over 1.52.27——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.87——
Over 2.51.57——
Under 3.51.29——
Over 3.52.49——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.47——
Both Teams To Score: No2.01——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.77——
Total Goals 2-31.86——
Total Goals 4-53.20——
Total Goals 6+10.75——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.42——
H-03.67——
H2-31.50——

Ns Mura - Nafta Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Ns Mura

Last 10 matches · Jul 25, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
2-3-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 2.2
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDDLDL

Nafta

Last 10 matches · Jul 26, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 1.4
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWLWWL

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Ns Mura 1, Nafta 2 wins, 2 draws. 2.8 goals per match; over 2.5 2/5, BTTS yes 2/5.

  • Nafta - Ns MuraAug 1, 2026 · 5 - 2
  • Nafta - Ns MuraApr 5, 2025 · 4 - 2
  • Ns Mura - NaftaFeb 2, 2025 · 0 - 0
  • Nafta - Ns MuraSep 28, 2024 · 0 - 0
  • Ns Mura - NaftaJul 20, 2024 · 1 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.