Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera DivisiónChileNot played

Nublense - Coquimbo Unido

October 25, 2026 · 18:30 · Primera División

Home

Nublense

vs18:30

Away

Coquimbo Unido

What Do the Odds Say?

In Nublense - Coquimbo Unido, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Coquimbo Unido (2.22); the other side is 2.60, draw 2.85.

The probability implied by odds of 2.22 is 45.0%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.60 · Over 2.5 1.79).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Nublense
Away
Coquimbo Unido
League
Primera División
Country
Chile
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
18:30
Status
Not played
Markets
13

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.60——
Match Result: Draw2.85——
Match Result: Away2.22——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.19——
HT Result: Draw1.94——
HT Result: Away2.80——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.60——
Over 2.51.79——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.58——
Both Teams To Score: No1.81——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.35——
H-03.73——
H2-34.31——

Nublense - Coquimbo Unido Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Nublense

Last 10 matches · Jul 26, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
3-1-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 2.0
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLLLLL

Coquimbo Unido

Last 10 matches · Aug 13, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
4-3-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.7 / 1.5
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
8/10

FormWWWLL

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Nublense 0, Coquimbo Unido 2 wins, 3 draws. 1.2 goals per match; over 2.5 1/5, BTTS yes 2/5.

  • Coquimbo Unido - NublenseApr 19, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • Coquimbo Unido - NublenseSep 13, 2025 · 2 - 1
  • Nublense - Coquimbo UnidoApr 21, 2025 · 0 - 0
  • Coquimbo Unido - NublenseJul 20, 2024 · 1 - 0
  • Nublense - Coquimbo UnidoFeb 17, 2024 · 0 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.