Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
AllsvenskanSwedenNot played

Kalmar Ff - Gais

October 29, 2026 · 21:00 · Allsvenskan

Home

Kalmar Ff

vs21:00

Away

Gais

What Do the Odds Say?

In Kalmar Ff - Gais, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Kalmar Ff 2.30, Gais 2.56, draw 3.16.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.72 · Over 2.5 1.79).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Allsvenskan match will be played on October 29, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Kalmar Ff
Away
Gais
League
Allsvenskan
Country
Sweden
Date
Oct 29, 2026
Time
21:00
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.30——
Match Result: Draw3.16——
Match Result: Away2.56——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.95——
HT Result: Draw2.03——
HT Result: Away3.22——
HT Under 1.51.31——
HT Over 1.52.64——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.72——
Over 2.51.79——
Under 3.51.22——
Over 3.53.10——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.62——
Both Teams To Score: No1.91——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.24——
Total Goals 2-31.83——
Total Goals 4-53.74——
Total Goals 6+15.30——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home3.73——
HT/FT Home-Draw13.70——
HT/FT Home-Away31.00——
HT/FT Draw-Home5.68——
HT/FT Draw-Draw4.78——
HT/FT Draw-Away6.17——
HT/FT Away-Home29.00——
HT/FT Away-Draw13.90——
HT/FT Away-Away4.24——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.56——
H-03.93——
H2-31.38——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.84——
OLMAZ11.20——
İ251.97——
1 & Under5.33——
0 & Under4.06——
2 & Under5.85——
1 & Over3.80——
0 & Over11.80——
2 & Over4.30——

Kalmar Ff - Gais Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Kalmar Ff

Last 10 matches · Aug 9, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
1-1-8
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.4 / 2.0
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
2/10

FormLWLLL

Gais

Last 10 matches · Aug 9, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.1
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
2/10

FormDLLWL

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Kalmar Ff 0, Gais 1 wins, 0 draws. 3.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/1, BTTS yes 0/1.

  • Gais - Kalmar FfMay 30, 2026 · 3 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.