Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Premier LeagueRussiaNot played

Rodina Moscow - FC Orenburg

October 19, 2026 · 19:30 · Premier League

Home

Rodina Moscow

vs19:30

Away

FC Orenburg

What Do the Odds Say?

In Rodina Moscow - FC Orenburg, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Rodina Moscow 2.56, FC Orenburg 2.36, draw 3.15.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.65 · Over 2.5 1.91).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 19, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Rodina Moscow
Away
FC Orenburg
League
Premier League
Country
Russia
Date
Oct 19, 2026
Time
19:30
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.56——
Match Result: Draw3.15——
Match Result: Away2.36——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.29——
HT Result: Draw1.99——
HT Result: Away3.08——
HT Under 1.51.28——
HT Over 1.52.83——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.65——
Over 2.51.91——
Under 3.51.19——
Over 3.53.43——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.70——
Both Teams To Score: No1.83——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.00——
Total Goals 2-31.84——
Total Goals 4-54.09——
Total Goals 6+18.50——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home4.27——
HT/FT Home-Draw14.45——
HT/FT Home-Away31.00——
HT/FT Draw-Home6.02——
HT/FT Draw-Draw4.64——
HT/FT Draw-Away5.65——
HT/FT Away-Home33.00——
HT/FT Away-Draw14.35——
HT/FT Away-Away3.88——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.38——
H-03.92——
H2-34.82——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.98——
OLMAZ10.20——
İ251.88——
1 & Under5.48——
0 & Under3.92——
2 & Under5.11——
1 & Over4.50——
0 & Over13.15——
2 & Over4.10——

Rodina Moscow - FC Orenburg Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Rodina Moscow

Last 10 matches · Aug 15, 2026 – Oct 15, 2026

W-D-L
0-2-8
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 2.8
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormLLDLL

FC Orenburg

Last 10 matches · Aug 14, 2026 – Oct 15, 2026

W-D-L
3-6-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.7 / 0.8
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWWDLD

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Rodina Moscow 0, FC Orenburg 1 wins, 0 draws. 5.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/1, BTTS yes 1/1.

  • Rodina Moscow - FC OrenburgAug 18, 2026 · 1 - 4

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.