Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

Unionistas - Athletic Bilbao B

October 24, 2026 · 19:45 · Primera División RFEF

Home

Unionistas

vs19:45

Away

Athletic Bilbao B

What Do the Odds Say?

In Unionistas - Athletic Bilbao B, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Unionistas 2.43, Athletic Bilbao B 2.26, draw 3.03.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.69 · Over 2.5 1.69).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Unionistas
Away
Athletic Bilbao B
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
19:45
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.43——
Match Result: Draw3.03——
Match Result: Away2.26——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.02——
HT Result: Draw1.99——
HT Result: Away2.85——
HT Under 1.51.29——
HT Over 1.52.45——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.69——
Over 2.51.69——
Under 3.51.21——
Over 3.52.80——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.53——
Both Teams To Score: No1.87——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.24——
Total Goals 2-31.81——
Total Goals 4-53.53——
Total Goals 6+13.85——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.34——
H-03.78——
H2-34.37——

Unionistas - Athletic Bilbao B Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Unionistas

Last 10 matches · May 9, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.6
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormLDWLW

Athletic Bilbao B

Last 10 matches · May 9, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026

W-D-L
4-3-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 1.5
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormLDLWD

Head-to-head history

3 meetings in the archive: Unionistas 1, Athletic Bilbao B 0 wins, 2 draws. 1.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/3, BTTS yes 1/3.

  • Unionistas - Athletic Bilbao BApr 26, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • Athletic Bilbao B - UnionistasNov 1, 2025 · 0 - 0
  • Athletic Bilbao B - UnionistasMay 10, 2025 · 0 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.