Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

CD Extremadura - Unionistas

November 1, 2026 · 23:00 · Primera División RFEF

Home

CD Extremadura

vs23:00

Away

Unionistas

What Do the Odds Say?

In CD Extremadura - Unionistas, the side priced lower by the opening odds is CD Extremadura (1.62); the other side is 3.80, draw 3.29.

The probability implied by odds of 1.62 is 61.7%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.67 · Over 2.5 1.71).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
CD Extremadura
Away
Unionistas
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
23:00
Status
Not played
Markets
27

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.62——
Match Result: Draw3.29——
Match Result: Away3.80——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.17——
HT Result: Draw2.02——
HT Result: Away4.35——
HT Under 1.51.28——
HT Over 1.52.45——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.67——
Over 2.51.71——
Under 3.51.19——
Over 3.52.87——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.65——
Both Teams To Score: No1.72——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.16——
Total Goals 2-31.80——
Total Goals 4-53.60——
Total Goals 6+14.60——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.76——
H-03.28——
H2-31.74——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
1 & Under3.82——
0 & Under4.12——
2 & Under7.91——
1 & Over2.58——
0 & Over13.15——
2 & Over6.80——

CD Extremadura - Unionistas Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

CD Extremadura

Last 10 matches · Apr 26, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.0 / 1.2
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWDWWL

Unionistas

Last 10 matches · May 17, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.6
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWLDWL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.