Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
EkstraklasaPolandNot played

Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce

November 2, 2026 · 20:00 · Ekstraklasa

Home

Zaglebie Lubin

vs20:00

Away

Korona Kielce

What Do the Odds Say?

In Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Zaglebie Lubin 2.32, Korona Kielce 2.40, draw 2.96.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.63 · Over 2.5 1.74).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Ekstraklasa match will be played on November 2, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Zaglebie Lubin
Away
Korona Kielce
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Date
Nov 2, 2026
Time
20:00
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.32——
Match Result: Draw2.96——
Match Result: Away2.40——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.93——
HT Result: Draw1.95——
HT Result: Away3.01——
HT Under 1.51.26——
HT Over 1.52.52——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.63——
Over 2.51.74——
Under 3.51.18——
Over 3.52.94——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.57——
Both Teams To Score: No1.82——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.09——
Total Goals 2-31.80——
Total Goals 4-53.68——
Total Goals 6+15.30——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home3.90——
HT/FT Home-Draw13.40——
HT/FT Home-Away30.50——
HT/FT Draw-Home5.83——
HT/FT Draw-Draw4.61——
HT/FT Draw-Away5.97——
HT/FT Away-Home30.00——
HT/FT Away-Draw13.45——
HT/FT Away-Away4.05——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.59——
H-03.81——
H2-31.32——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.82——
OLMAZ10.05——
İ251.86——
1 & Under5.22——
0 & Under3.77——
2 & Under5.36——
1 & Over3.86——
0 & Over11.15——
2 & Over4.01——

Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Zaglebie Lubin

Last 10 matches · Aug 23, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026

W-D-L
3-4-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.4
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDWLLW

Korona Kielce

Last 10 matches · Aug 28, 2026 – Oct 29, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.6
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLWLLW

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Zaglebie Lubin 2, Korona Kielce 1 wins, 2 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/5, BTTS yes 3/5.

  • Korona Kielce - Zaglebie LubinFeb 6, 2026 · 1 - 2
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Korona KielceAug 1, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Korona KielceMar 16, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Korona Kielce - Zaglebie LubinSep 15, 2024 · 2 - 0
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Korona KielceMar 3, 2024 · 1 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.