Skip to content
OranAnalizTV

PAST PREDICTIONS

Past Football Predictions

Settled daily football predictions: match, prediction, odds and the actual result. Pending predictions are excluded from this list and from the success rate.

FOOTBALL PERFORMANCE

322
Total predictions
249
Won
73
Lost
77.3%
Success rate
323 records
09/19/2026 · 18:15Won

France · Ligue 1

PARIS — STRASBOURG

Over 2.51.51

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.51 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 21 matches were found, 16 of them landed (76.2%).

09/19/2026 · 19:00Won

Switzerland · Super League

YOUNG BOYS — SERVETTE

Over 2.51.26

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.26 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 5 of them landed (100%).

09/19/2026 · 19:15Won

Belgium · Pro League

CHARLEROI — CERCLE BRUGGE

Match Result: Home1.65

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.65 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 5 of them landed (83.3%).

09/19/2026 · 20:00Won

Türkiye · Trendyol Süper Lig

TRABZONSPOR — GALATASARAY

Over 2.51.35

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.35 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 8 of them landed (80%).

09/19/2026 · 21:30Lost

Switzerland · Super League

SION — ZÜRIH

Over 2.51.28

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.28 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 4 of them landed (80%).

09/18/2026 · 15:30Won

Ukraine · Premier League

POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR — FC KRYVBAS KRIVIY RIH

Match Result: Home1.29

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.29 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 7 matches were found, 7 of them landed (100%).

09/18/2026 · 19:30Lost

Germany · 2. Bundesliga

GREUTHER FURTH — MAGDEBURG

Over 2.51.35

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.35 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 8 matches were found, 7 of them landed (87.5%).

09/18/2026 · 20:00Lost

Norway · Eliteserien

SARPSBORG 08 — KFUM OSLO

Match Result: Home1.50

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.50 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 4 of them landed (80%).

09/18/2026 · 20:30Won

Switzerland · Challenge League

WIL 1900 — STD. NYONNIS

Over 2.51.43

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.43 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 14 matches were found, 9 of them landed (64.3%).

09/18/2026 · 21:30Won

Poland · Ekstraklasa

WISLA KRAKOW — SLASK WROCLAW

Over 2.51.43

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.43 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 14 matches were found, 9 of them landed (64.3%).

09/18/2026 · 22:00Won

Ireland · Premier Division

BOHEMIANS — DROGHEDA

Match Result: Home1.32

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.32 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 5 of them landed (100%).

09/18/2026 · 22:00Won

Ireland · Premier Division

SHAMROCK R — WATERFORD

Match Result: Home1.37

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.37 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 8 matches were found, 8 of them landed (100%).

09/17/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

BEŞİKTAŞ — MARSILYA

Match Result: Home1.69

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.69 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 4 matches were found, 4 of them landed (100%). SMALL SAMPLE — this rate may be misleading.

09/17/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

CELTIC — FERENCVAROS

Match Result: Home1.58

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.58 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 7 matches were found, 6 of them landed (85.7%).

09/17/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

CRYSTAL PALACE — LECH POZNAN

Match Result: Home1.28

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.28 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 5 of them landed (83.3%).

09/17/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

JUVENTUS — NEC NIJMEGEN

Over 2.51.35

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.35 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 7 matches were found, 6 of them landed (85.7%).

09/17/2026 · 22:00Lost

Europe · UEFA Europa League

LILLESTROM — TORREENSE

Match Result: Home1.41

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.41 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 4 matches were found, 3 of them landed (75%). SMALL SAMPLE — this rate may be misleading.

09/16/2026 · 20:00Won

Spain · LaLiga

ATLETICO MADRID — OSASUNA

Match Result: Home1.32

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.32 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 7 matches were found, 6 of them landed (85.7%).

09/16/2026 · 20:00Won

Spain · LaLiga

DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA — SEVILLA

Match Result: Away2.82

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 2.82 for Match Result: Away (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 6 of them landed (100%).

09/16/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

ANDERLECHT — LYON

Over 2.51.51

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.51 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 24 matches were found, 18 of them landed (75%).

09/16/2026 · 22:00Lost

Europe · UEFA Europa League

HAPOEL BEER SHEVA — DINAMO ZAGREB

Match Result: Away1.87

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.87 for Match Result: Away (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 6 of them landed (60%).

09/16/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

OLYMPIACOS — JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK

Match Result: Home1.26

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.26 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 5 of them landed (83.3%).

09/16/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Europa League

SUNDERLAND — AZ ALKMAAR

Match Result: Home1.54

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.54 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 11 matches were found, 7 of them landed (63.6%).

09/15/2026 · 19:00Won

Asia · AFC Champions League Elite

AL AIN FC — AL NASSR

Over 2.51.34

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.34 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 6 of them landed (60%).

09/15/2026 · 20:00Won

Sweden · Superettan

LANDSKRONA — SUNDSVALL

Match Result: Home1.34

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.34 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 8 of them landed (80%).

Past predictions are for information only; past performance is no guarantee of future results. Not suitable for users under 18.