Skip to content
OranAnalizTV

PAST PREDICTIONS

Past Football Predictions

Settled daily football predictions: match, prediction, odds and the actual result. Pending predictions are excluded from this list and from the success rate.

FOOTBALL PERFORMANCE

322
Total predictions
249
Won
73
Lost
77.3%
Success rate
323 records
09/23/2026 · 13:30Won

Asia · Asian Games

JAPAN U23 — THAILAND U23

HT Result: Home1.42

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.42 for HT Result: Home (1.35–1.49 band). In the same band historically 33 matches were found, 27 of them landed (81.8%).

09/23/2026 · 19:45Won

Europe · UEFA Champions League Women

SERVETTE FC (W) — O.LYON (W)

HT Over 1.51.36

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.36 for HT Over 1.5 (1.29–1.43 band). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 4 of them landed (80%).

09/23/2026 · 22:00Won

Europe · UEFA Champions League Women

BARCELONA (W) — PARIS FC (W)

HT Over 1.51.46

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.46 for HT Over 1.5 (1.39–1.53 band). In the same band historically 9 matches were found, 7 of them landed (77.8%).

09/22/2026 · 21:00Won

Netherlands · KNVB Beker

EVV ECHT — RKSV HALSTEREN

Match Result: Home1.51

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.51 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 7 of them landed (70%).

09/22/2026 · 21:00Won

Netherlands · KNVB Beker

GVVV VEENENDAAL — SV DVS 33 ERMELO

Match Result: Home1.32

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.32 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 5 of them landed (83.3%).

09/22/2026 · 21:00Lost

Netherlands · KNVB Beker

HHC HARDENBERG — BVV BARENDRECHT

Match Result: Home1.37

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.37 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 13 matches were found, 13 of them landed (100%).

09/20/2026 · 15:00Lost

Switzerland · Super League

VADUZ — THUN

Match Result: Home2.25

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 2.25 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 8 of them landed (80%).

09/20/2026 · 17:00Lost

Denmark · Superliga

AC HORSENS — AGF AARHUS

Match Result: Away1.78

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.78 for Match Result: Away (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 6 of them landed (100%).

09/20/2026 · 17:00Won

Türkiye · Trendyol Süper Lig

FENERBAHÇE — EYÜPSPOR

Over 2.51.35

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.35 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 13 matches were found, 10 of them landed (76.9%).

09/20/2026 · 17:30Lost

Portugal · Primeira Liga

VITORIA GUIMARAES — MOREIRENSE

Match Result: Home1.42

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.42 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 5 matches were found, 5 of them landed (100%).

09/20/2026 · 18:00Won

Norway · Eliteserien

SANDEFJORD — IK START

Over 2.51.53

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.53 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 18 matches were found, 12 of them landed (66.7%).

09/20/2026 · 18:00Won

Norway · Eliteserien

TROMSO IL — HAMKAM

BTTS Yes1.65

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.65 for BTTS Yes (exact odds). In the same band historically 20 matches were found, 14 of them landed (70%).

09/20/2026 · 18:00Won

Norway · Eliteserien

VIKING — LILLESTROM

Match Result: Home1.34

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.34 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 8 matches were found, 6 of them landed (75%).

09/20/2026 · 19:30Won

Belgium · Pro League

CLUB BRUGGE — KRC GENK

Over 2.51.32

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.32 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 9 matches were found, 7 of them landed (77.8%).

09/20/2026 · 20:00Won

Türkiye · Trendyol Süper Lig

AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER — BEŞİKTAŞ

Over 2.51.56

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.56 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 32 matches were found, 23 of them landed (71.9%).

09/20/2026 · 20:15Won

Norway · Eliteserien

BRANN — BODO GLIMT

Over 2.51.26

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.26 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 7 matches were found, 7 of them landed (100%).

09/20/2026 · 20:30Won

Germany · Bundesliga

PADERBORN — HOFFENHEIM

Over 2.51.33

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.33 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 11 matches were found, 9 of them landed (81.8%).

09/19/2026 · 12:00Won

Japan · J1 League

FUKUOKA — SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA

Match Result: Away1.78

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.78 for Match Result: Away (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 6 of them landed (100%).

09/19/2026 · 12:30Won

Japan · J1 League

URAWA RED — TOKYO VERDY

Match Result: Home1.69

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.69 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 6 of them landed (100%).

09/19/2026 · 14:00Lost

Germany · 2. Bundesliga

KARLSRUHE — NÜRNBERG

Over 2.51.29

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.29 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 4 matches were found, 4 of them landed (100%). SMALL SAMPLE — this rate may be misleading.

09/19/2026 · 14:30Won

England · Championship

CARDIFF CITY — CHARLTON

Over 2.51.51

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.51 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 21 matches were found, 16 of them landed (76.2%).

09/19/2026 · 17:00Lost

England · League Two

GRIMSBY TOWN — CRAWLEY TOWN

Over 2.51.40

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.40 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 10 matches were found, 7 of them landed (70%).

09/19/2026 · 17:00Won

England · League One

READING — NOTTS COUNTY

Match Result: Home1.69

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.69 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 6 of them landed (100%).

09/19/2026 · 17:00Won

England · Premier League

EVERTON — IPSWICH TOWN

Match Result: Home1.65

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.65 for Match Result: Home (exact odds). In the same band historically 6 matches were found, 5 of them landed (83.3%).

09/19/2026 · 17:00Won

Norway · Eliteserien

KRISTIANSUND — ROSENBORG

Over 2.51.38

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.38 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 12 matches were found, 10 of them landed (83.3%).

Past predictions are for information only; past performance is no guarantee of future results. Not suitable for users under 18.