Skip to content
OranAnalizTV

PAST PREDICTIONS

Past Football Predictions

Settled daily football predictions: match, prediction, odds and the actual result. Pending predictions are excluded from this list and from the success rate.

FOOTBALL PERFORMANCE

322
Total predictions
249
Won
73
Lost
77.3%
Success rate
323 records
10/05/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

ROMANIA — SWEDEN

1st Half Result · 22.17
10/04/2026 · 07:00Won

Japan · J2 League

SAPPORO — IWAKI FC

Over 2.51.56

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.56 for Over 2.5 (1.53–1.59 band). In the same band historically 105 matches were found, 65 of them landed (61.9%).

10/04/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

NETHERLANDS — SERBIA

Over 2.51.33

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.33 for Over 2.5 (1.30–1.36 band). In the same band historically 30 matches were found, 18 of them landed (60%).

10/03/2026 · 17:00Won

England · League Two

GRIMSBY TOWN — SHREWSBURY

Over 2.51.58

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.58 for Over 2.5 (1.55–1.61 band). In the same band historically 70 matches were found, 48 of them landed (68.6%).

10/03/2026 · 17:00Won

England · League One

BURTON ALBION — HUDDERSFIELD

Over 2.51.64

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.64 for Over 2.5 (1.61–1.67 band). In the same band historically 56 matches were found, 34 of them landed (60.7%).

10/03/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

SWITZERLAND — SLOVENIA

Match Result: Home1.25

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.25 for Match Result: Home (1.23–1.27 band). In the same band historically 16 matches were found, 10 of them landed (62.5%).

10/02/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

Poland — Romania

Match Result: Home1.45

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.45 for Match Result: Home (1.42–1.48 band). In the same band historically 26 matches were found, 21 of them landed (80.8%).

10/02/2026 · 21:45Lost

Europe · UEFA Nations League

France — Italy

Match Result: Home1.33

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.33 for Match Result: Home (1.30–1.36 band). In the same band historically 21 matches were found, 15 of them landed (71.4%).

10/02/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

Belgium — Türkiye

Match Result: Home1.41

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.41 for Match Result: Home (1.38–1.44 band). In the same band historically 24 matches were found, 20 of them landed (83.3%).

10/01/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

DENMARK — PORTUGAL

BTTS Yes1.50

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.50 for BTTS Yes (1.47–1.53 band). In the same band historically 117 matches were found, 72 of them landed (61.5%).

10/01/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

GERMANY — SERBIA

HT Result: Home1.47

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.47 for HT Result: Home (1.44–1.50 band). In the same band historically 17 matches were found, 12 of them landed (70.6%).

09/29/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

Czechia — England

Match Result: Away1.26

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.26 for Match Result: Away (1.23–1.29 band). In the same band historically 12 matches were found, 10 of them landed (83.3%).

09/29/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

Spain — Hirvatistan

HT Result: Home1.45

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.45 for HT Result: Home (1.42–1.48 band). In the same band historically 14 matches were found, 10 of them landed (71.4%).

09/27/2026 · 19:00Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

AUSTRIA — KOSOVO

Match Result: Home1.37

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.37 for Match Result: Home (1.30–1.44 band). In the same band historically 81 matches were found, 62 of them landed (76.5%).

09/27/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

NORWAY — PORTUGAL

Over 2.51.56

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.56 for Over 2.5 (exact odds). In the same band historically 24 matches were found, 20 of them landed (83.3%).

09/27/2026 · 21:45Lost

Europe · UEFA Nations League

GERMANY — GREECE

Match Result: Home1.25

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.25 for Match Result: Home (1.23–1.27 band). In the same band historically 25 matches were found, 17 of them landed (68%).

09/26/2026 · 17:00Won

England · League One

STOCKPORT — PETERBOROUGH

Match Result: Home1.25

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.25 for Match Result: Home (1.23–1.27 band). In the same band historically 24 matches were found, 17 of them landed (70.8%).

09/26/2026 · 17:00Lost

England · League One

STOCKPORT — PETERBOROUGH

HT Result: Home1.61

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.61 for HT Result: Home (1.58–1.64 band). In the same band historically 15 matches were found, 11 of them landed (73.3%).

09/26/2026 · 17:00Won

England · League Two

YORK CITY — GILLINGHAM

Match Result: Home1.38

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.38 for Match Result: Home (1.35–1.41 band). In the same band historically 32 matches were found, 26 of them landed (81.3%).

09/26/2026 · 19:00Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

ICELAND — ESTONIA

HT Result: Home1.59

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.59 for HT Result: Home (1.56–1.62 band). In the same band historically 15 matches were found, 11 of them landed (73.3%).

09/26/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

NORTH MACEDONIA — SWITZERLAND

Match Result: Away1.29

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.29 for Match Result: Away (1.26–1.32 band). In the same band historically 12 matches were found, 9 of them landed (75%).

09/25/2026 · 21:30Won

Spain · LaLiga 2

GIRONA — ALBACETE

Match Result: Home1.43

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.43 for Match Result: Home (1.40–1.46 band). In the same band historically 35 matches were found, 26 of them landed (74.3%).

09/25/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

SWEDEN — ROMANIA

Match Result: Home1.38

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.38 for Match Result: Home (1.31–1.45 band). In the same band historically 78 matches were found, 59 of them landed (75.6%).

09/25/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

TÜRKİYE — FRANCE

Match Result: Away1.38

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.38 for Match Result: Away (1.31–1.45 band). In the same band historically 27 matches were found, 20 of them landed (74.1%).

09/24/2026 · 21:45Won

Europe · UEFA Nations League

PORTUGAL — WALES

HT Result: Home1.50

Automatic Analysis measurement: opening odds 1.50 for HT Result: Home (1.42–1.58 band). In the same band historically 38 matches were found, 26 of them landed (68.4%).

Past predictions are for information only; past performance is no guarantee of future results. Not suitable for users under 18.

Past Football Predictions — OranAnalizTV