Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Pro LeagueSaudi ArabiaNot played

Ahli Saudi - Al Nassr

October 15, 2026 · 21:00 · Pro League

Home

Ahli Saudi

vs21:00

Away

Al Nassr

What Do the Odds Say?

In Ahli Saudi - Al Nassr, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Al Nassr (1.89); the other side is 2.86, draw 3.37.

The probability implied by odds of 1.89 is 52.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.09 · Over 2.5 1.43).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Pro Lig match will be played on October 15, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Ahli Saudi
Away
Al Nassr
League
Pro League
Country
Saudi Arabia
Date
Oct 15, 2026
Time
21:00
Status
Not played
Markets
30

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.86——
Match Result: Draw3.37——
Match Result: Away1.89——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.31——
HT Result: Draw2.20——
HT Result: Away2.38——
HT Under 1.51.45——
HT Over 1.52.07——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.09——
Over 2.51.43——
Under 3.51.40——
Over 3.52.17——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.38——
Both Teams To Score: No2.21——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-14.50——
Total Goals 2-31.94——
Total Goals 4-52.89——
Total Goals 6+8.10——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.53——
H-03.74——
H2-33.22——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ142.02——
OLMAZ16.45——
İ251.61——
1 & Under8.16——
0 & Under5.01——
2 & Under5.80——
1 & Over4.12——
0 & Over8.85——
2 & Over2.63——

Ahli Saudi - Al Nassr Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Ahli Saudi

Last 10 matches · Jul 28, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
6-1-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.4 / 1.2
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWWWLW

Al Nassr

Last 10 matches · Aug 15, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
7-1-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.2 / 1.2
Over 2.5
9/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWWLDW

Head-to-head history

6 meetings in the archive: Ahli Saudi 1, Al Nassr 3 wins, 2 draws. 3.2 goals per match; over 2.5 3/6, BTTS yes 4/6.

  • Al Nassr - Ahli SaudiApr 29, 2026 · 2 - 0
  • Ahli Saudi - Al NassrJan 2, 2026 · 3 - 2
  • Al Nassr - Ahli SaudiAug 23, 2025 · 2 - 2
  • Ahli Saudi - Al NassrFeb 13, 2025 · 2 - 3
  • Al Nassr - Ahli SaudiSep 13, 2024 · 1 - 1
  • Ahli Saudi - Al NassrMar 15, 2024 · 0 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.