Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Serie CItalyNot played

Asd Alcione Milano - Desenzano Calvina

October 18, 2026 · 18:30 · Serie C

Home

Asd Alcione Milano

vs18:30

Away

Desenzano Calvina

What Do the Odds Say?

In Asd Alcione Milano - Desenzano Calvina, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Asd Alcione Milano (2.08); the other side is 2.93, draw 2.81.

The probability implied by odds of 2.08 is 48.1%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.55 · Over 2.5 1.88).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Serie C match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Asd Alcione Milano
Away
Desenzano Calvina
League
Serie C
Country
Italy
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
18:30
Status
Not played
Markets
19

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.08——
Match Result: Draw2.81——
Match Result: Away2.93——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.68——
HT Result: Draw1.92——
HT Result: Away3.54——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.55——
Over 2.51.88——
Under 3.51.16——
Over 3.53.25——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.66——
Both Teams To Score: No1.75——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.85——
Total Goals 2-31.80——
Total Goals 4-54.03——
Total Goals 6+18.60——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.99——
H-03.60——
H2-31.42——

Asd Alcione Milano - Desenzano Calvina Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Asd Alcione Milano

Last 10 matches · Apr 10, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
2-7-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.1
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormDDDWD

Desenzano Calvina

Last 7 matches · Aug 23, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
3-3-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 0.6
Over 2.5
2/7
BTTS Yes
3/7

FormWWDWL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.