Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera DivisiónBoliviaNot played

CD Real Tomayapo - Blooming

November 2, 2026 · 22:00 · Primera División

Home

CD Real Tomayapo

vs22:00

Away

Blooming

What Do the Odds Say?

In CD Real Tomayapo - Blooming, the side priced lower by the opening odds is CD Real Tomayapo (1.93); the other side is 2.78, draw 3.25.

The probability implied by odds of 1.93 is 51.8%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.94 · Over 2.5 1.49).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on November 2, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
CD Real Tomayapo
Away
Blooming
League
Primera División
Country
Bolivia
Date
Nov 2, 2026
Time
22:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.93——
Match Result: Draw3.25——
Match Result: Away2.78——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.45——
HT Result: Draw2.12——
HT Result: Away3.28——
HT Under 1.51.38——
HT Over 1.52.17——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.94——
Over 2.51.49——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.42——
Both Teams To Score: No2.08——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.38——
H-03.68——
H2-31.48——

CD Real Tomayapo - Blooming Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

CD Real Tomayapo

Last 10 matches · Oct 24, 2025 – Aug 14, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 1.6
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWLLLD

Blooming

Last 10 matches · Aug 10, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
2-4-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 1.1
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLDLDW

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: CD Real Tomayapo 0, Blooming 1 wins, 1 draws. 3.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • Blooming - CD Real TomayapoNov 22, 2025 · 2 - 0
  • CD Real Tomayapo - BloomingJun 15, 2025 · 2 - 2

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.