Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Non League PremierEnglandNot played

Cheshunt FC - Whitehawk

October 17, 2026 · 17:00 · Non League Premier

Home

Cheshunt FC

vs17:00

Away

Whitehawk

What Do the Odds Say?

In Cheshunt FC - Whitehawk, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Cheshunt FC (1.55); the other side is 3.89, draw 3.67.

The probability implied by odds of 1.55 is 64.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.97 · Over 2.5 1.49).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Non Lig Premier match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Cheshunt FC
Away
Whitehawk
League
Non League Premier
Country
England
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
17:00
Status
Not played
Markets
10

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.55——
Match Result: Draw3.67——
Match Result: Away3.89——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.97——
Over 2.51.49——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.51——
Both Teams To Score: No1.95——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.48——
H-03.42——
H2-31.87——

Cheshunt FC - Whitehawk Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Cheshunt FC

Last 7 matches · Sep 14, 2024 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
2-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.6
Over 2.5
4/7
BTTS Yes
4/7

FormWWLLD

Whitehawk

Last 8 matches · Oct 5, 2024 – Oct 14, 2026

W-D-L
1-0-7
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 2.5
Over 2.5
5/8
BTTS Yes
4/8

FormLLLLW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.