Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Liga NacionalGuatemalaNot played

Csd Imperial - CD Marquense

October 25, 2026 · 22:00 · Liga Nacional

Home

Csd Imperial

vs22:00

Away

CD Marquense

What Do the Odds Say?

In Csd Imperial - CD Marquense, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Csd Imperial (1.49); the other side is 4.50, draw 3.44.

The probability implied by odds of 1.49 is 67.1%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.75 · Over 2.5 1.62).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Ulusal Lig match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Csd Imperial
Away
CD Marquense
League
Liga Nacional
Country
Guatemala
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
22:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.49——
Match Result: Draw3.44——
Match Result: Away4.50——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.97——
HT Result: Draw2.12——
HT Result: Away4.86——
HT Under 1.51.33——
HT Over 1.52.33——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.75——
Over 2.51.62——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.64——
Both Teams To Score: No1.73——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.39——
H-03.29——
H2-31.93——

Csd Imperial - CD Marquense Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Csd Imperial

Last 10 matches · Feb 9, 2026 – Sep 27, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 1.6
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWLLLL

CD Marquense

Last 10 matches · Mar 5, 2026 – Sep 27, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.5
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormWLWLL

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Csd Imperial 1, CD Marquense 1 wins, 0 draws. 3.5 goals per match; over 2.5 2/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • CD Marquense - Csd ImperialMar 19, 2026 · 3 - 1
  • Csd Imperial - CD MarquenseOct 20, 2025 · 3 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.

Csd Imperial and CD Marquense — Other Meetings