Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Super LigaSlovakiaNot played

Dukla Bb - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

October 18, 2026 · 16:30 · Super Liga

Home

Dukla Bb

vs16:30

Away

FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

What Do the Odds Say?

In Dukla Bb - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova, the side priced lower by the opening odds is FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova (1.80); the other side is 3.09, draw 3.35.

The probability implied by odds of 1.80 is 55.6%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.11 · Over 2.5 1.43).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Süper Lig match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Dukla Bb
Away
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
League
Super Liga
Country
Slovakia
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
16:30
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home3.09——
Match Result: Draw3.35——
Match Result: Away1.80——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.50——
HT Result: Draw2.22——
HT Result: Away2.27——
HT Under 1.51.46——
HT Over 1.52.05——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.11——
Over 2.51.43——
Under 3.51.41——
Over 3.52.15——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.38——
Both Teams To Score: No2.20——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-14.56——
Total Goals 2-31.94——
Total Goals 4-52.87——
Total Goals 6+7.94——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.59——
H-03.70——
H2-33.00——

Dukla Bb - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Dukla Bb

Last 10 matches · May 3, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
4-1-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 2.1
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWWLDW

FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Last 10 matches · Jul 25, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
4-2-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 1.9
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLWDLD

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Dukla Bb 0, FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 wins, 1 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/2, BTTS yes 1/2.

  • Dukla Bb - FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaDec 7, 2024 · 0 - 2
  • FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Dukla BbAug 31, 2024 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.

Dukla Bb and FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova — Other Meetings