Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Challenger Pro LeagueBelgiumNot played

FCV Dender Eh - Jong KRC Genk U23

November 1, 2026 · 18:00 · Challenger Pro League

Home

FCV Dender Eh

vs18:00

Away

Jong KRC Genk U23

What Do the Odds Say?

In FCV Dender Eh - Jong KRC Genk U23, the side priced lower by the opening odds is FCV Dender Eh (1.33); the other side is 5.04, draw 4.23.

The probability implied by odds of 1.33 is 75.2%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.53 · Over 2.5 1.26).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Challenger Pro Lig match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
FCV Dender Eh
Away
Jong KRC Genk U23
League
Challenger Pro League
Country
Belgium
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
18:00
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.33——
Match Result: Draw4.23——
Match Result: Away5.04——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.71——
HT Result: Draw2.53——
HT Result: Away4.92——
HT Under 1.51.60——
HT Over 1.51.79——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.53——
Over 2.51.26——
Under 3.51.59——
Over 3.51.80——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.39——
Both Teams To Score: No2.15——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-15.91——
Total Goals 2-32.09——
Total Goals 4-52.55——
Total Goals 6+5.51——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.90——
H-03.63——
H2-32.27——

FCV Dender Eh - Jong KRC Genk U23 Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

FCV Dender Eh

Last 10 matches · Apr 24, 2026 – Oct 16, 2026

W-D-L
6-0-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 0.9
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLWWWW

Jong KRC Genk U23

Last 10 matches · Mar 14, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
3-6-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 1.5
Over 2.5
8/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormDDLWW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.