Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Botola ProMoroccoNot played

Itt. Tanger - Cr Khemis Zemamra

November 1, 2026 · 20:00 · Botola Pro

Home

Itt. Tanger

vs20:00

Away

Cr Khemis Zemamra

What Do the Odds Say?

In Itt. Tanger - Cr Khemis Zemamra, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Itt. Tanger (2.06); the other side is 3.01, draw 2.73.

The probability implied by odds of 2.06 is 48.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.37 · Over 2.5 2.18).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Botola Pro match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Itt. Tanger
Away
Cr Khemis Zemamra
League
Botola Pro
Country
Morocco
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
20:00
Status
Not played
Markets
19

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.06——
Match Result: Draw2.73——
Match Result: Away3.01——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.76——
HT Result: Draw1.79——
HT Result: Away3.80——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.37——
Over 2.52.18——
Under 3.51.06——
Over 3.54.05——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.86——
Both Teams To Score: No1.54——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.34——
Total Goals 2-31.80——
Total Goals 4-55.00——
Total Goals 6+30.00——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.15——
H-03.39——
H2-31.42——

Itt. Tanger - Cr Khemis Zemamra Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Itt. Tanger

Last 10 matches · Jan 3, 2024 – Oct 2, 2026

W-D-L
4-4-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 0.7
Over 2.5
2/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDWWDL

Cr Khemis Zemamra

Last 10 matches · Dec 14, 2024 – Oct 13, 2026

W-D-L
4-3-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.9 / 1.0
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormDLWLW

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Itt. Tanger 0, Cr Khemis Zemamra 0 wins, 1 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/1, BTTS yes 1/1.

  • Itt. Tanger - Cr Khemis ZemamraJan 3, 2024 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.