Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Botola ProMoroccoNot played

Rsb Berkane - R Casablanca

November 1, 2026 · 22:00 · Botola Pro

Home

Rsb Berkane

vs22:00

Away

R Casablanca

What Do the Odds Say?

In Rsb Berkane - R Casablanca, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Rsb Berkane (2.05); the other side is 3.06, draw 2.70.

The probability implied by odds of 2.05 is 48.8%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.31 · Over 2.5 2.38).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Botola Pro match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Rsb Berkane
Away
R Casablanca
League
Botola Pro
Country
Morocco
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
22:00
Status
Not played
Markets
17

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.05——
Match Result: Draw2.70——
Match Result: Away3.06——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.82——
HT Result: Draw1.72——
HT Result: Away3.96——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.31——
Over 2.52.38——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.99——
Both Teams To Score: No1.46——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.14——
Total Goals 2-31.82——
Total Goals 4-55.69——
Total Goals 6+36.00——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-24.28——
H-03.29——
H2-31.42——

Rsb Berkane - R Casablanca Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Rsb Berkane

Last 10 matches · Jun 21, 2026 – Oct 29, 2026

W-D-L
4-5-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 0.8
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDWDDD

R Casablanca

Last 9 matches · Feb 28, 2025 – Oct 23, 2026

W-D-L
3-4-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.7 / 0.6
Over 2.5
0/9
BTTS Yes
2/9

FormWDWLL

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Rsb Berkane 1, R Casablanca 1 wins, 0 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 1/2, BTTS yes 0/2.

  • R Casablanca - Rsb BerkaneAug 31, 2024 · 0 - 1
  • R Casablanca - Rsb BerkaneMay 24, 2024 · 3 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.