Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Non League PremierEnglandNot played

Leighton Town - RC Warwick

October 24, 2026 · 17:00 · Non League Premier

Home

Leighton Town

vs17:00

Away

RC Warwick

What Do the Odds Say?

In Leighton Town - RC Warwick, the side priced lower by the opening odds is RC Warwick (1.82); the other side is 2.92, draw 3.40.

The probability implied by odds of 1.82 is 54.9%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.08 · Over 2.5 1.43).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Non Lig Premier match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Leighton Town
Away
RC Warwick
League
Non League Premier
Country
England
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
17:00
Status
Not played
Markets
10

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.92——
Match Result: Draw3.40——
Match Result: Away1.82——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.08——
Over 2.51.43——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.38——
Both Teams To Score: No2.16——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.55——
H-03.66——
H2-33.08——

Leighton Town - RC Warwick Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Leighton Town

Last 10 matches · Aug 15, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

W-D-L
1-0-9
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 2.4
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLLLLL

RC Warwick

Last 10 matches · Aug 11, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

W-D-L
4-3-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.8 / 1.4
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWWDWD

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.