Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
I LigaPolandNot played

Pogon Siedl - Puszcza

October 15, 2026 · 19:30 · I Liga

Home

Pogon Siedl

vs19:30

Away

Puszcza

What Do the Odds Say?

In Pogon Siedl - Puszcza, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: Pogon Siedl 2.41, Puszcza 2.33, draw 3.02.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.70 · Over 2.5 1.70).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. Lig match will be played on October 15, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Pogon Siedl
Away
Puszcza
League
I Liga
Country
Poland
Date
Oct 15, 2026
Time
19:30
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.41——
Match Result: Draw3.02——
Match Result: Away2.33——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.99——
HT Result: Draw2.00——
HT Result: Away2.91——
HT Under 1.51.30——
HT Over 1.52.46——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.70——
Over 2.51.70——
Under 3.51.22——
Over 3.52.81——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.54——
Both Teams To Score: No1.89——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.29——
Total Goals 2-31.82——
Total Goals 4-53.54——
Total Goals 6+13.80——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.33——
H-03.87——
H2-34.53——

Pogon Siedl - Puszcza Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Pogon Siedl

Last 10 matches · Jul 25, 2026 – Oct 9, 2026

W-D-L
3-4-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 1.0
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLWDDW

Puszcza

Last 10 matches · Jul 26, 2026 – Oct 11, 2026

W-D-L
3-0-7
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.0 / 1.3
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
3/10

FormLLLWW

Head-to-head history

2 meetings in the archive: Pogon Siedl 0, Puszcza 1 wins, 1 draws. 1.5 goals per match; over 2.5 1/2, BTTS yes 0/2.

  • Puszcza - Pogon SiedlMar 6, 2026 · 3 - 0
  • Pogon Siedl - PuszczaAug 24, 2025 · 0 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.

Pogon Siedl and Puszcza — Other Meetings