Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
I LigaPolandNot played

Pogon Siedl - Stal Rzeszow

October 18, 2026 · 18:00 · I Liga

Home

Pogon Siedl

vs18:00

Away

Stal Rzeszow

What Do the Odds Say?

In Pogon Siedl - Stal Rzeszow, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Pogon Siedl (2.03); the other side is 2.77, draw 3.10.

The probability implied by odds of 2.03 is 49.3%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.75 · Over 2.5 1.66).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. Lig match will be played on October 18, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Pogon Siedl
Away
Stal Rzeszow
League
I Liga
Country
Poland
Date
Oct 18, 2026
Time
18:00
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.03——
Match Result: Draw3.10——
Match Result: Away2.77——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.60——
HT Result: Draw2.03——
HT Result: Away3.34——
HT Under 1.51.32——
HT Over 1.52.40——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.75——
Over 2.51.66——
Under 3.51.24——
Over 3.52.72——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.53——
Both Teams To Score: No1.91——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.40——
Total Goals 2-31.83——
Total Goals 4-53.45——
Total Goals 6+12.90——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.74——
H-03.66——
H2-31.45——

Pogon Siedl - Stal Rzeszow Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Pogon Siedl

Last 10 matches · Aug 1, 2026 – Oct 15, 2026

W-D-L
3-3-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 1.2
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLLWDD

Stal Rzeszow

Last 10 matches · Aug 1, 2026 – Oct 12, 2026

W-D-L
5-2-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.2
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormLWWWW

Head-to-head history

4 meetings in the archive: Pogon Siedl 1, Stal Rzeszow 1 wins, 2 draws. 3.3 goals per match; over 2.5 2/4, BTTS yes 4/4.

  • Pogon Siedl - Stal RzeszowMay 10, 2026 · 1 - 2
  • Stal Rzeszow - Pogon SiedlNov 2, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Stal Rzeszow - Pogon SiedlMar 30, 2025 · 2 - 4
  • Pogon Siedl - Stal RzeszowSep 1, 2024 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.