Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
I LigaPolandNot played

Nieciecza - Puszcza

October 19, 2026 · 19:00 · I Liga

Home

Nieciecza

vs19:00

Away

Puszcza

What Do the Odds Say?

In Nieciecza - Puszcza, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Nieciecza (1.74); the other side is 3.49, draw 3.19.

The probability implied by odds of 1.74 is 57.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.75 · Over 2.5 1.66).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This 1. Lig match will be played on October 19, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Nieciecza
Away
Puszcza
League
I Liga
Country
Poland
Date
Oct 19, 2026
Time
19:00
Status
Not played
Markets
27

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.74——
Match Result: Draw3.19——
Match Result: Away3.49——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.27——
HT Result: Draw2.07——
HT Result: Away3.99——
HT Under 1.51.32——
HT Over 1.52.38——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.75——
Over 2.51.66——
Under 3.51.24——
Over 3.52.71——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.57——
Both Teams To Score: No1.86——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.41——
Total Goals 2-31.83——
Total Goals 4-53.44——
Total Goals 6+12.85——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.98——
H-03.45——
H2-31.65——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
1 & Under4.31——
0 & Under4.17——
2 & Under7.79——
1 & Over2.68——
0 & Over11.40——
2 & Over5.87——

Nieciecza - Puszcza Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Nieciecza

Last 10 matches · Aug 1, 2026 – Oct 10, 2026

W-D-L
5-2-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.9 / 1.5
Over 2.5
9/10
BTTS Yes
9/10

FormDWWWW

Puszcza

Last 10 matches · Aug 2, 2026 – Oct 15, 2026

W-D-L
4-0-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.3
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormWLLLW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.